1987-1988 V ENGINE & TRANSMISSION MOUNTING-V8 (LC7/4.1-7) Cadillac Allante

1987-1988 V ENGINE & TRANSMISSION MOUNTING-V8 (LC7/4.1-7)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 03521825 BRACE, TRANS MT BRKT-RH
2 01644378 BRACKET, TRANS MT-RH
3 01639063 MOUNT, TRANS-RH
4 11516917 BOLT ASM - METRIC HEX HD & CON SPR WA, M12X1.75X50(TRANS MT BRKT)(2) 02
5 17999174 BRACKET, TRANS MT-LH
6 11517996 NUT, HWH TORQ PREV (M10X1.5) 10(ACDelco #11517996)
7 17996396 MOUNT, TRANS-LH
8 01646363 STUD, TRANS MT BRKT FRT-LH
9 11508476 BOLT, FLGD HEX (M8X1.25X25) 9.8 POR
10 03790768 WASHER, SPL STL (15/32 IDX1 1/8 ODX1/8)
11 03520061 MOUNT, ENG
12 03527644 BOLT, ENG MT BRKT (M10X1.5X30)
13 01644196 BRACKET, ENG MT
14 01635110 BRACE, ENG MT BRKT (1987)
14 01642873 BRACE, ENG BRKT (1988)
15 01632970 SHIELD, TRANS MT
16 12338139 SCREW, HWH TAP (M6.3X1.81X13) PZOR
17 11516346 BOLT, TRANS MT BRKT (M10X1.5X20)(0.002)
18 01622649 BOLT, TRANS MT BRKT(0.029)
19 01644673 STUD, ENG MT (REPAIR)
20 12004314 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARN
21 01623814 BOLT, HEX W/CON TT LK WA (M10X1.5X35) 9.8 POR