1987-1988 V ENGINE ASM-4.1L V8 PART 1 (LC7/4.1-7) Cadillac Allante

1987-1988 V ENGINE ASM-4.1L V8 PART 1 (LC7/4.1-7)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 01635097 COVER, IGN DIST
2 12004716 RETAINER, SPLG WIRES (1987)
2 12065776 RETAINER, IGN WIRES (1988)
3 DISTRIBUTOR, IGN (CPS)(*01,02)
4 01619044 WASHER, DIST PINION (12.36 ID 32.00 OD)
5 14033946 STUD, DIST CLA (M10X1.5X20)
6 03521392 CLAMP, DIST RET
7 11500424 NUT, M10 X 1.5(AR) AR
8 WIRE, SPARK PLUG (SEE CAT CHART)
8 12073929 WIRE KIT, SPARK PLUG(ACDelco #618U)
9 01635719 CHANNEL KIT,SPLG WIRE W/COVER(1987)
9 12073982 CHANNEL KIT,SPARK PLUG WIRE-LH (1988)
10 25512804 SCREW,HEX W/WA,M4.2X1.41X16,TAP,AB PT,6010M,POR(AR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
11 01649685 PIPE,ENG BLK OIL GAL(C/CASE)
12 01623825 SEAL, OIL GALLERY TUBE
13 12338076 PIN,TRANS LOC(LINE UP)
14 12489578 BEARING KIT, CONN ROD
15 09421761 PLUG,CUP EXPANSION 2.125 DI STEEL PL(AR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
16 01645196 ROD, CONN (INCL 69)
17 01641772 PISTON KIT,W/PIN,LINER,RINGS(STD)(INCLS 18,19,20,21)
18 PIN, PISTON (PART OF 17)
19 01641771 RING KIT, PISTON (PART OF 17)
20 LINER, PISTON (PART OF 17)
21 12337936 SEAL, CYL LINER O RING (PART OF 17)
22 01636022 PLUG,ENG BLK OIL GAL(CR/CASE)(0.034)
23 01631748 SEAL, CR/CASE OIL HOLE PLUG (O RING TYPE)
24 01633910 PIN, CYL HD LOC
25 00444613 PLUG,HEX HD, 1/8-27 NPTF,STL(AR)(ACDelco #444613) AR
26 01637031 BEARING, CM/SHF THRUST
27 01639232 CAMSHAFT, ENG
28 01645227 CRANKSHAFT, ENG
29 01642788 HEATER, ENG BLK
30 01626133 SPACER,FLYWHL(REINFORCEMENT)(FLEX PLT)
31 12338144 BOLT, FLYWHL
32 01648458 FLYWHEEL, CR/SHF
33 01638874 INDICATOR, ENG OIL LVL
34 01646351 TUBE, OIL LVL IND
35 11513783 SCREW,HEX,M10X1.5X16,15 O.D.,9.8,PE(AR) AR
36 10455003 MOTOR, STARTER
37 01636501 BOLT, START MTR (M10X1.5X131)
38 01621069 BOLT, START MTR MTG (M10X1.5X48)
39 12603784 SWITCH, ENG OIL LVL IND
40 12337995 NUT, HEX, M8X1.25X7.8, 15 OD, GM 510M STL,PC(AR)(0.334)(ACDelco #12337995) AR
41 24574691 STUD, ENG OIL PAN (3.275)
42 12556127 BOLT, OIL PUMP TO CR/CASE (M8X1.25X25) 9.8
43 01629251 GEAR, OIL PUMP
44 01616589 COVER, OIL PUMP
45 11516477 BOLT,HWH,M6X1X13,13.2 OD,6202M,7114M,TAP,TR-PT(AR) AR
46 01646835 BOLT,CR/SHF BRG CAP
47 CAP, CR/SHF BRG (PART OF 84)
48 03545718 BEARING KIT, CR/SHF
49 01627806 SEAL, CR/SHF RR BRG
50 03535743 STUD,CR/SHF BRG CAP(HEX (M12X1.75X90/M8X1.25X14))
51 01647005 SEAL, OIL PUMP TO CR/CASE (O RING) (4.107)
52 01619035 SHAFT, OIL PUMP DRIVE
53 12337995 NUT, HEX, M8X1.25X7.8, 15 OD, GM 510M STL,PC(AR)(0.334)(ACDelco #12337995) AR
54 01622981 VALVE, OIL PRESS REG
55 01607565 SPRING, OIL PRESS REG
56 12366109 PUMP, OIL
57 03538862 GASKET,OIL PAN(GASKET, OIL PAN)(ACDelco #03538862)
58 14090908 GASKET, OIL DRN SCR(ACDelco #14090908)
59 10017615 PLUG, OIL DRN (M12X1.75)
60 03532055 PAN, ENG OIL
61 11515758 BOLT,HFH,M8X1.25X30,28THD,18 O.D.,MACH PT,10.9,7114M(AR) AR
62 03533208 SPROCKET, CM/SHF DRIVE
63 01626254 SLINGER, CR/SHF
64 01640122 CHAIN, CM/SHF TIMING
65 88960257 BALANCER,CR/SHF(W/PUL)
66 01620938 KEY,CM/SHF SPKT(0.738)
67 12378577 SEALANT,PLASTIC VALVE COVER SEALANT(RTV)(4.76 OZ)(85 GRAMS)(AR) AR
68 PIN, CM/SHF (PART OF 27)
69 01644996 BOLT, CONN ROD (PART OF 16)
70 03538854 SPROCKET, CM/SHF DRIVEN
71 11503428 BOLT, HEX (M10X1.5X27)(AR) AR
72 14081021 SCREW,PAN HD C/R M8X1.25X20 9.8 POR(AR) AR
73 NUT, CLINCH TYPE (M8X1.25) (PART OF 78)
74 01647311 SEAL,ENG FRT CVR(CR/SHF)(PART OF 78))(ACDelco #01647311)
75 15548771 SCREW, FRT CVR TO CR/CASE (M10X1.25X25) (2)
76 11516327 BOLT,HFH,M10X1.5X25,22.30 O.D.,HDR PT,10.9,7112M(AR) AR
77 22532588 STUD, FRT CVR TO CR/CASE (0.002)
78 03517831 COVER, ENG FRT (INCL 73,74)
79 03522956 GASKET, CLNT PUMP INL
80 01634096 INLET, CLNT PUMP
81 03521905 GASKET, ENG FRT CVR(ACDelco #03521905)
82 PIN, FRT CVR (M6X12)
83 PIN, FRT CVR
84 03636833 ENGINE, SERVICE (INCL 47)
84 12368875 ENGINE,SERVICE PARTIAL
85 01619395 PIN, INT MANIF LOC
86 01634981 RETAINER, RLR VLV LFTR
87 01649765 GASKET, CLNT PUMP (PART OF 90)(ACDelco #251-2004)
88 14078823 BOLT, CLNT PUMP (M6X1X16) (1.050)
89 11507095 NUT,HEX M6X1X5.5 9 PEOR(AR) AR
90 12369484 PUMP KIT,CLNT (INCL 87)
91 01627356 PULLEY, CLNT PUMP (CODE MP)
92 11515755 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X16,15 THD,18 O.D.,10.9,7114M(AR)(T/W 12345493 REPLCS 25534835) AR
93 19210285 FILTER,OIL(PF58)(ACDelco #PF61E)
94 88891759 GASKET, OIL FLTR ADAP (PART OF 95)
95 03538170 ADAPTER,OIL FLTR(W/BYPASS VLV)(INCL 94,100)
96 11516360 BOLT,HFH M10X1.2X90,9.8,7114M,22.3 OD HDR PT(AR) AR
97 15726460 AR
98 01639853 SWITCH,ENG OIL PRESS IND
99 03532954 SENSOR,F/PMP SW & ENG OIL PRESS GA(LC7)
100 25013767 VALVE, ENG OIL FLTR BY PASS (PART OF 95)(ACDelco #25013767)
101 11515756 BOLT,HFH, M8X1.25X20,17THD,18 O.D.,10.9,7114M(AR) AR
102 01636232 SUPPORT, SPLG WIRE
103 01637031 BEARING, CM/SHF THRUST
104 01638399 COVER, TRANS CONVR RR
105 03520687 COVER, TRANS CONVR FRT
106 12337828 SCREW,HEX W/FLAT WA,TAP,M6.3X1.81X20,13.2 O.D.,AB PT,STL,PZ0R(AR) AR