1987-1988 V ENGINE ASM-4.1L V8 PART 2 (LC7/4.1-7) Cadillac Allante

1987-1988 V ENGINE ASM-4.1L V8 PART 2 (LC7/4.1-7)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 17087301 BODY, THROT(*02)
2 11509516 BOLT,HFH,M8X1.25X70,17.6 O.D.,10.9,6174M(AR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
3 11516344 BOLT,HFH,M8X1.25X65,18 O.D.,9.8,PZOR(AR) AR
4 01638568 DUCT, OTLT A/CL
5 22527587 CLAMP,WORM GEAR,1/2X13/16(AR) AR
6 01635206 HOSE, THROT BODY HT INL
7 01645051 STUD, RKR ARM CVR TO CYL HD
8 01631239 BOLT, RKR CVR TO CYL HD (W/SLC INSL)(6)
9 03520707 CAP, ENG OIL FILLER
10 01635207 HOSE, THROT BODY HT OTLT
11 11508476 BOLT, M8X1.25X25 9.8(AR) AR
12 10021153 HOUSING,ENG COOL THERM UPR(1.153)
13 03522676 GASKET, THERM HSG(ACDelco #3522676)
14 03539588 THERMOSTAT, (195 DEG)(ACDelco #131-85)
15 01634221 BRACKET, ENG LIFT RR-RH
16 01634728 STUD, ENG LIFT
17 11513783 SCREW,HEX,M10X1.5X16,15 O.D.,9.8,PE(AR) AR
18 03521831 COVER, VLV RKR ARM-LH
18 01644135 COVER, VLV RKR ARM-RH
19 01628797 BRACKET, ENG LIFT RR-LH (1988)
19 01634630 BRACKET, ENG LIFT RR-LH (1987)
20 01645202 GASKET,VLV RKR ARM CVR(ACDelco #01645202)
21 01626164 BOLT,VLV RKR ARM PIV
22 15326386 SENSOR,ENG COOL T/GA(3.682)(ACDelco #213-928)
23 01618820 PIVOT, VLV RKR ARM (CYL 1,3,6,8)
24 01618819 PIVOT, VLV RKR ARM (CYL 2,4,5,7)
25 01618802 ARM, VLV RKR
26 11517996 NUT,VLV RKR ARM PIV SUPT (8.917)(ACDelco #11517996)
27 11516424 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X25,14.2 O.D.,HDR PT,9.8,ZE(AR) AR
28 03521181 SUPPORT, VLV RKR ARM PIVOT
29 SEAL, INT MANIF RR(*01)
30 01642032 SEAL, VLV RKR ARM CVR
31 12378521 SEALANT,RTV ENGINE SILICONE 5.3OZ CART(AR)(ACDelco #10-2010) AR
32 03536551 BOLT, CYL HD (M12X1.75X172) 10.9
33 10095393 BOLT, INT MANIF TO CYL HEAD (6)
34 01626166 STUD, INT MANIF TO HD (M8X1.25X40/M6X1X12) 9.8 (1)
35 00120393 WASHER,FL .344X.688X.065(AR) AR
35 11500921 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X40,33.2THD,HDR PT,10.9,PC(AR)(ACDelco #11500921) AR
36 11515758 BOLT,HFH,M8X1.25X30,28THD,18 O.D.,MACH PT,10.9,7114M(AR) AR
37 25037244 SWITCH, ENG MET TEMP IND (1988)
37 25036586 SWITCH, ENG MET TEMP (1987)
38 01631397 BOLT, EXH MANIF (HFH M8X1.25X20)(1987)
39 01635542 PIPE, EXH MANIF FRT
40 11513737 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X35.0,28.2 THD,GM500M(10.9)PC,MACH(AR)(ACDelco #11513737) AR
41 01643636 STUD, EXH MANIF-LH (M8X1.25X20/M8X1.25X15)(1988)
41 00120393 WASHER, FL (.344X.688X.065)(1987)
41 24573752 STUD, EXH MANIF-LH (1987)
42 01640352 MANIFOLD, EXH-LH
42 01640353 MANIFOLD, EXH-RH
43 19300384 SPARK PLUG,(R44LTS6)(ACDelco #R44LTS6)
44 01632056 HEAD, CYL
45 03538423 GASKET, CYL HD
46 01635318 VALVE, INTAKE
47 17109057 LIFTER, HYD VLV
48 03524294 GUIDE,VLV LFTR PUSH ROD(ROLLED)(0.480)
49 19211435 SENSOR,EXH OXY(ACDelco #213-322)
50 01644842 ROD, VLV LFTR PUSH
51 03520720 VALVE, EXH
52 01649686 SPRING, VLV
53 01635536 RETAINER, VLV SPR
54 01635313 KEY, VLV STEM
55 03536552 STUD, CYL HD (M12X1.75X153/M10X1.5X37)
56 01649705 SEAL, VLV STEM
57 03634745 GASKET KIT,INT MANIF(CONTAINS GSKTS,SEALS,FASTENER,TAP,INSTRUCTION SHEET)(RESEAL)(*01)
58 SEAL, INT MANIF FRT(*01)
59 01640352 MANIFOLD, EXH-LH
59 01640353 MANIFOLD, EXH-RH
60 03521615 STUD, EXH MANIF
61 11514766 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X25, 22 THD(AR) AR
62 17112059 VALVE, EGR & ELEK VAC REG CONT (INCLS 82)
63 01635704 PIPE, EGR VLV
64 03636802 GASKET, EGR PIPE
65 01645790 MANIFOLD, INL LWR COMPL
66 19333512 SEALANT,THREAD(VIBRA-TITE 420)(1.69 OZ(AR)(ACDelco #10-2024) AR
67 01641139 BRACKET, ELEK VAC REG CONT VLV
68 25512804 SCREW,HEX W/WA,M4.2X1.41X16,TAP,AB PT,6010M,POR(AR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
69 12337828 SCREW,HEX W/FLAT WA,TAP,M6.3X1.81X20,13.2 O.D.,AB PT,STL,PZ0R(AR) AR
70 01645682 BRACKET, ENG LIFT FRT-RH
71 RAIL ASM, FUEL INJ (CPS)
72 11515756 BOLT,HFH, M8X1.25X20,17THD,18 O.D.,10.9,7114M(AR) AR
73 01638297 BRACE, INL MANIF (UPR)
74 01646101 GASKET, INL MANIF (UPR)(*01)
75 11514596 NUT,HFH,M8X1.25,17.9 OD,738 THK,13MM HEX,10, ZF(AR)(8.915)(ACDelco #11514596) AR
76 11514596 NUT, HFH (M8X1.25X7.5) 10 POR(ACDelco #11514596)
77 01634985 ELBOW, CR/CASE VENT VLV
78 19303069 VALVE, CR/CASE VENT (CV769C)(ACDelco #19303069)
79 09438373 HOSE,FUEL-OIL EVAP 3/8"X24'(AR)(ACDelco #9438373) AR
80 11515756 BOLT, HFH (M8X1.25X20) 10.9 POR
81 11609970 CLAMP,WORM GEAR,14.22-26.92 DIA, 13.25 THK, STAINLESS STL.(AR) AR
82 VALVE, EGR (PART OF 62)
83 22547852 GASKET, EGR VLV (1987-88)(ACDelco #22547852)
84 25036751 SENSOR, MANIF AIR TEMP(ACDelco #213-190)
85 03532281 SCREW,HEX W/FL WA,M4.2X1.41X45,12.5 O.D.,6010M,POR(AR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
86 01635947 SPACER,MAP SEN(2)
87 01635948 SEAL, M.A.P. SEN
88 12219931 SENSOR, M.A.P. (1ATM)(ACDelco #213-1561)
89 01636923 RETAINER, M.A.P. SEN
90 01632949 COVER, M.A.P. SEN
91 01633699 MANIFOLD, INT UPR COMPL
92 01635312 GASKET, T.B.I. DEFR
93 01633861 HEATER, T.B.I. DEFR
94 14054461 STUD, FUEL INJ FUEL RAIL BRKT (2.183)